India COVID-19 TRACKER

Last Updated: About 20 Minutes Ago

Total Cases

2,395,471

Total Deaths

47,138

Total Recovered

1,695,860


INDIA MAP (Hover Over A State For Details)

StateConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Total2395471471381695860
Maharashtra54831318650381843
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Ahmadnagar42223
Akola31031322487
Amravati3126902052
Aurangabad1721955611437
Bhandara4313259
Bid101
Buldana21119
Chandrapur8433422
Dhule43631332971
Gadchiroli4562341
Gondiya101
Hingoli86219555
Jalgaon1578063910719
Jalna27721001721
Kolhapur111762765289
Latur44071691893
Mumbai1263566943100069
Mumbai Suburban000
Nagpur106082923758
Nanded34691251505
Nandurbar100050595
Nashik2257761614340
Osmanabad2858731279
Palghar1951245413491
Parbhani122847493
Pune119628286576925
Raigarh74326
Ratnagiri2388901510
Sangli51981592623
Satara62291864001
Sindhudurg5349376
Solapur128366057401
Thane108399312585427
Wardha30410207
Washim101319667
Yavatmal1754461149
Other States*2120
Unknown103202657543
Other States3480
Ahmednagar110331157000
Beed223341628
Buldhana2065551228
Gondia6816384
Raigad2130753916641
Other State565580
Tamil Nadu3145205278256313
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Cuddalore5685603155
Dharmapuri9139772
Dindigul4246823496
Erode116419726
Kancheepuram128521599935
Kanniyakumari16010
Karur88814562
Krishnagiri1530231105
Madurai1236630311054
Nagapattinam132116714
Namakkal106416755
Perambalur80811576
Pudukkottai3534432414
Ramanathapuram3780793271
Salem5170613705
Sivaganga3139712681
Thanjavur4406553169
The Nilgiris909
Theni8836995739
Thiruvallur1809630914077
Thiruvarur2119171755
Thoothukkudi9626827925
Tiruchirappalli5386794451
Tirunelveli6938995262
Tiruppur131534846
Tiruvannamalai82791016254
Vellore77701016491
Viluppuram4811464209
Virudhunagar106291429055
Adilabad1000
Bhadradri Kothagudem400
Hyderabad19780
Jagitial200
Jangoan200
Jayashankar200
Jogulamba Gadwal1900
Kamareddy1000
Ariyalur1497141064
Chengalpattu1917532215829
Chennai112059236798736
Coimbatore75921495630
Kallakurichi4650413860
Ranipet7729616044
Tenkasi3481572055
Tirupathur1799331174
Unknown001133
Kanyakumari6863975061
Nilgiris9903853
Airport Quarantine158611429
Other State030
Railway Quarantine4280424
Delhi1485044153133405
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Central Delhi18400
East Delhi3800
New Delhi3700
North Delhi6000
North East Delhi2500
North West Delhi3210
Shahdara4800
South Delhi7000
South East Delhi13000
South West Delhi4200
West Delhi12200
Unknown1477164152133405
Karnataka1964943511112633
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Bagalkote3512532345
Ballari119951316231
Belagavi63361072745
Bengaluru145573
Bengaluru Rural3155101104
Bidar31051032182
Chamarajanagara136725925
Chikkaballapura2687471706
Chikkamagaluru182336926
Chitradurga124914555
Dakshina Kannada78202425223
Davanagere40771102647
Dharwad66712084186
Gadag2547521396
Hassan40061131605
Haveri2058421278
Kalaburagi78371455326
Kodagu77111504
Kolar209146978
Koppal2801441273
Mandya2886291521
Mysuru84672624781
Raichur4350462459
Ramanagara1856151266
Shivamogga3069591824
Tumakuru2772831278
Udupi6772693848
Uttara Kannada2985262024
Vijayapura4215453189
Yadgir3338192241
Unknown010
Bengaluru Urban79840131645034
Other State36333
Andhra Pradesh2541462296161425
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Anantapur2647819519625
Chittoor1956919911363
East Godavari3564223820120
Guntur2381825515759
Krishna111152176991
Kurnool3023325819590
Prakasam97821406126
S.P.S. Nellore148181158388
Srikakulam123481447588
Visakhapatnam2158618114112
Vizianagaram10567984501
West Godavari2047616515644
Y.S.R.79037
Unknown030
Y.S.R Kadapa83037
Y.S.R. Kadapa14819918723
Other State246102461
Foreign Evacuees4340434
Uttar Pradesh136238223084661
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Bahraich115614512
Ballia2663241853
Balrampur4909270
Banda3954299
Bara Banki101
Bareilly4194872271
Basti174936841
Bhadohi7727494
Bijnor100012727
Budaun7045441
Bulandshahr1663381332
Chandauli130312966
Chitrakoot3212253
Deoria2123161262
Etah55811288
Etawah109129652
Faizabad000
Farrukhabad71814469
Fatehpur81914498
Firozabad95641707
Gautam Buddha Nagar6182435277
Ghaziabad6099665035
Ghazipur1781131171
Gonda132016779
Gorakhpur4138762217
Hamirpur4049309
Hapur1438211292
Hardoi1551161115
Hathras3516280
Jalaun84710581
Jaunpur2874362011
Jhansi2917842234
Kannauj12118914
Kanpur Dehat5106281
Kanpur Nagar90672844268
Kasganj5541382
Kaushambi5034376
Kheri404
Kushinagar153610744
Lalitpur6079111
Lucknow146961687633
Mahoba3383290
Mahrajganj706
Mainpuri100519748
Mathura129038835
Mau8617537
Meerut27521192100
Mirzapur111118719
Moradabad2674691931
Muzaffarnagar113222777
Pilibhit136211778
Pratapgarh94316400
Prayagraj4735862523
Rae Bareli89118564
Rampur1728201070
Saharanpur1828201003
Sambhal119821963
Sant Kabir Nagar1448141076
Shahjahanpur177217963
Shamli6197454
Shrawasti3196184
Siddharthnagar140414764
Sitapur9991465
Sonbhadra10074604
Sultanpur141325721
Unnao127919751
Varanasi50981102641
Almora100
Bageshwar000
Chamoli000
Champawat000
Dehradun1800
Haridwar300
Nainital800
Pauri Garhwal200
Agra21901021747
Aligarh226626896
Amroha99313619
Auraiya6346454
Azamgarh193929927
Baghpat70714594
Unknown010
Ayodhya1779221174
Barabanki1824161237
Maharajganj136813825
Lakhimpur Kheri91410438
Amethi7032487
Ambedkar Nagar45412257
Gujarat74390271357493
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Ahmadabad3293165399
Amreli76612425
Anand59114542
Aravalli33824284
Banas Kantha2914
Bharuch112011870
Bhavnagar1957301526
Botad3655267
Chota Udaipur1306
Devbhumi Dwarka96456
Dohad000
Gandhinagar1823451520
Gir Somnath6324436
Jamnagar122921896
Junagadh123921969
Kachchh715
Kheda77116639
Mahesana1105
Mahisagar4422331
Morbi4768330
Narmada4580374
Navsari6856527
Panch Mahals3733
Patan72534678
Porbandar1684106
Rajkot2884601603
Sabar Kantha303
Surat1596952412376
Surendranagar99610624
Tapi1933168
The Dangs000
Vadodara59511044573
Valsad8318669
Dahod8195502
Unknown03-1
Dang30021
Ahmedabad28351164423038
Banaskantha81117840
Chhota Udepur1306
Kutch80924492
Mehsana120625676
Panchmahal77716468
Sabarkantha5618403
Chhota Udaipur1972181
Other State124283
West Bengal104326220376120
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Jalpaiguri1948171508
Jhargram106262
Kalimpong2231106
Kolkata2980499922170
Maldah000
Medinipur West000
Murshidabad1581221000
Nadia1913201211
North 24 Parganas2227951216227
Paschim Bardhaman1858161188
Purba Bardhaman167881111
Medinipur East2200
Purulia4571282
South 24 Parganas76641225569
Uttar Dinajpur1467131185
Darjeeling3232412470
Hooghly4923773627
Howrah103722618083
Unknown700
Purba Medinipur2981231766
Paschim Medinipur1775201260
Birbhum10807702
Malda3377172660
Other State66363
Alipurduar8535512
Bankura12370850
Cooch Behar149501037
Dakshin Dinajpur1957161471
Telangana8454465461294
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Karimnagar2567016
Khammam115103
Kumuram Bheem Asifabad700
Mahabubabad71201
Mahabubnagar112008
Mancherial64610
Medak78104
Medchal Malkajgiri480919
Mulugu40402
Nagarkurnool68602
Nalgonda1531012
Narayanpet19110
Nirmal283013
Nizamabad1534030
Peddapalli107701
Rajanna Sircilla83802
Ranga Reddy7272217
Sangareddy228006
Siddipet69901
Suryapet899024
Vikarabad420115
Wanaparthy48400
Warangal Rural76300
Warangal Urban2911023
Yadadri Bhuvanagiri37900
Dhalai000
Gomati100
Khowai000
North Tripura100
Sipahijala000
South Tripura000
Unokoti000
West Tripura000
Adilabad510015
Bhadradri Kothagudem81304
Hyderabad4411423305
Jagitial302
Jangoan301
Jayashankar300
Jogulamba Gadwal970125
Kamareddy110808
Unknown45762460743
Jagtial57402
Jayashankar Bhupalapally47800
Komaram Bheem14202
Jangaon65801
Other State25000
Foreign Evacuees3300
Rajasthan5610082241648
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Baran30810153
Barmer1822141489
Bharatpur3054572550
Bhilwara10898681
Bikaner2787482069
Bundi3481110
Chittaurgarh2610
Churu7334680
Dausa3665325
Dhaulpur1201
Dungarpur7616619
Ganganagar3963205
Hanumangarh2551219
Jaipur68212204608
Jaisalmer2630206
Jalore126091215
Jhalawar8650662
Jhunjhunu7396645
Jodhpur8414876691
Karauli4307314
Kota3151531476
Nagaur1801351525
Pali3258352824
Pratapgarh2324172
Rajsamand80711677
Sawai Madhopur34113187
Sikar1643111161
Sirohi99911881
Tonk4085330
Udaipur1719141347
East District000
North District000
South District000
Ajmer2748552187
Alwar5458233518
Banswara3352178
Italians*202
Evacuees*61025
Unknown100
Italians202
Evacuees61061
Others state022
Other state1893954
Chittorgarh4596287
Dholpur1693191288
BSF Camp85052
Bihar9055347460068
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Araria13869722
Arwal8824598
Aurangabad158961043
Banka12004728
Begusarai3473121999
Bhagalpur3789402839
Bhojpur2559181655
Buxar212741226
Darbhanga141110949
Gaya3244292353
Gopalganj173211084
Jamui12135911
Jehanabad14857975
Kaimur Bhabua2400
Katihar291241312
Khagaria171161285
Kishanganj12225806
Lakhisarai11504844
Madhepura12144810
Madhubani224241298
Munger1766231144
Muzaffarpur3760182646
Nalanda3385222488
Nawada1748111377
West Champaran2355111504
Patna149809111616
East Champaran2843161453
Purnia224041542
Rohtas3335242410
Saharsa17121853
Samastipur2452151399
Saran2868131771
Sheikhpura12132646
Sheohar4851332
Sitamarhi13705701
Siwan2290101623
Supaul164961041
Vaishali2748171518
Unknown300
Kaimur8138567
Haryana4402450336694
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Ambala2325201860
Bhiwani8998796
Charki Dadri101
Faridabad105171469494
Fatehabad5244341
Gurugram99521279152
Hisar118010847
Jhajjar94812853
Jind3676249
Kaithal3942269
Karnal1372131064
Kurukshetra80212489
Mahendragarh10141799
Nuh60712538
Palwal116810995
Panchkula10604684
Panipat1796271089
Rewari2358141982
Rohtak1974241508
Sirsa6757340
Sonipat3327352901
Yamunanagar5658308
Italians*14014
Italians000
Unknown002
Charkhi Dadri2001136
Foreign Evacuees000
Assam6900016147210
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Baksa3371301
Barpeta8251739
Biswanath2470179
Bongaigaon7190556
Cachar245691499
Charaideo73167
Chirang2330175
Darrang130851077
Dhemaji2861238
Dhubri11631785
Dibrugarh3217161486
Dima Hasao1910166
Goalpara4530382
Golaghat174921252
Hailakandi10062785
Hojai9331788
Jorhat2380101569
Kamrup286271008
Kamrup Metropolitan201265511336
Karbi Anglong5894322
Karimganj6128549
Kokrajhar4085348
Lakhimpur6660565
Majuli85054
Morigaon4191349
Nagaon358841688
Nalbari7043596
Sivasagar3342290
Sonitpur14873914
South Salmara Mancachar101
Tinsukia2184171318
Udalguri5091417
West Karbi Anglong30029
Unknown16761115326
Other State101
South Salmara Mankachar46043
Airport Quarantine13013
Madhya Pradesh41604104831239
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Agar Malwa118489
Alirajpur2312155
Anuppur95084
Ashoknagar125393
Balaghat1760135
Barwani9268706
Betul3235251
Bhind5142474
Bhopal79612326072
Burhanpur50325457
Chhatarpur4039357
Chhindwara2512186
Damoh3765210
Datia3464219
Dewas50314422
Dhar51610410
Dindori75046
Khandwa73120637
Guna110473
Gwalior3100202422
Harda2376213
Hoshangabad31710234
Indore90693376076
Jabalpur1979411355
Jhabua2404132
Katni2816162
Mandla81137
Mandsaur52812430
Morena1824111654
Narsimhapur000
Neemuch8649753
Niwari66046
Panna1640106
Raisen44910344
Rajgarh44111329
Ratlam59514474
Rewa4798347
Sagar81438640
Satna28712171
Sehore39214277
Seoni87448
Shahdol163082
Shajapur3306290
Sheopur3162244
Shivpuri4073332
Sidhi166187
Singrauli204588
Tikamgarh3409302
Ujjain1365751101
Umaria56242
Vidisha4507352
Khargone98219812
Other Region*300
Unknown019
Other Region000
Narsinghpur2482181
Odisha5067235836479
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Bargarh7153501
Baudh000
Bhadrak11178727
Cuttack3387152338
Debagarh100
Dhenkanal7171435
Gajapati2111171626
Ganjam1357515211548
Jagatsinghapur000
Jajapur4501
Jharsuguda4731334
Kalahandi5842301
Kandhamal9625733
Kendrapara7534564
Kendujhar10876947
Khordha7178524131
Koraput13932958
Malkangiri9675655
Mayurbhanj9974719
Nabarangapur4193316
Nayagarh120310692
Nuapada1970142
Puri13958870
Rayagada1679141138
Sambalpur12312693
Subarnapur2100122
Sundargarh2572231652
Karaikal000
Mahe110
Puducherry600
Baleshwar2003
Unknown005
Balangir7540445
Balasore1569121111
Deogarh103095
Jajpur170241420
Jagatsinghpur9342762
Angul4583353
Boudh2300151
NDRF-ODRF13600
Other6100
Others000
Jammu and Kashmir2641349818523
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Anantnag1665351277
Badgam21011
Bandipore128136
Baramula88326
Doda3242288
Ganderbal77310428
Jammu172726958
Kathua6261528
Kishtwar1750150
Kulgam1659311438
Kupwara1348301084
Mirpur000
Muzaffarabad000
Pulwama1949321276
Punch3051180
Rajouri7713534
Ramban6161571
Reasi242095
Samba5331342
Shupiyan77019
Srinagar64351604067
Udhampur6332447
Unknown2011
Budgam1641361133
Bandipora119718662
Baramulla2257851664
Shopiyan1537241401
Kerala3814412724922
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Alappuzha289771656
Ernakulam3078191781
Idukki11273864
Kannur1809111407
Kasaragod3005151883
Kollam225291696
Kottayam179421313
Kozhikode2660141517
Malappuram4023102245
Palakkad269121915
Pathanamthitta184011588
Thiruvananthapuram7897234776
Thrissur212091629
Wayanad9512652
Unknown00111
Other State000
Punjab2690967517212
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Faridkot4661289
Fatehgarh Sahib5456389
Fazilka3972309
Firozpur2600
Gurdaspur96827672
Hoshiarpur75621580
Jalandhar3422862294
Kapurthala50716281
Ludhiana59302023871
Mansa2431139
Moga6306363
Pathankot64515422
Patiala3099611808
Rupnagar4006250
S.A.S. Nagar150625714
Sangrur1379411117
Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar4047308
Sri Muktsar Sahib3263238
Tarn Taran50414283
Ajmer500
Alwar700
Banswara5300
Amritsar25981021957
Barnala54010136
Unknown2900
Bathinda93313458
Ferozepur71110334
Jharkhand2025720212197
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Bokaro5232351
Chatra4511326
Deoghar7135501
Dhanbad125020913
Dumka2050117
Garhwa6844496
Giridih10666954
Godda6003545
Gumla4771328
Hazaribagh92714600
Jamtara1700117
Khunti370282
Kodarma100
Latehar4800322
Lohardaga3242252
Pakur3290301
Palamu8763493
Pashchimi Singhbhum000
Purbi Singhbhum000
Ramgarh6284470
Ranchi3918342001
Sahibganj3615177
Saraikela-Kharsawan4774222
Simdega7002525
Unknown200
Koderma7596433
East Singhbhum3359781226
West Singhbhum6106445
Chhattisgarh135521099508
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Balod1160100
Baloda Bazar5043392
Balrampur2470226
Bametara1830128
Bastar3542209
Bijapur115083
Bilaspur9148682
Dakshin Bastar Dantewada1590138
Dhamtari67157
Durg121515800
Gariaband126195
Janjgir Champa5654490
Jashpur2900252
Kabeerdham2300188
Kondagaon1740100
Korba4580406
Koriya1502137
Mahasamund2343138
Mungeli1840171
Narayanpur2380172
Raigarh4635245
Raipur4594502840
Rajnandgaon10717795
Sukma135082
Surajpur107164
Surguja2692237
Uttar Bastar Kanker3330244
Unknown2300
Gaurela Pendra Marwahi33031
Other State2456
Uttarakhand108861406687
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Pithoragarh2100114
Rudraprayag108187
Tehri Garhwal6542542
Udham Singh Nagar198411871
Uttarkashi3601214
Alipurduar000
Bankura000
Birbhum000
Cooch Behar000
Dakshin Dinajpur000
Darjeeling000
Hooghly100
Howrah110
Almora3672318
Dehradun2236811653
Haridwar257181361
Nainital160927978
Pauri Garhwal2904215
Ayodhya100
Unknown010
Bageshwar1681146
Chamoli155093
Champawat174295
Goa9924896641
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
North Goa177228508
South Goa291761901
Unknown504605046
Other State1890186
Tripura6497434838
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Agra10409
Aligarh000
Ambedkar Nagar000
Amethi000
Amroha700
Auraiya300
Azamgarh400
Baghpat700
Gomati10719794
North Tripura6072408
Dhalai6702636
Unknown00365
Khowai5736392
Sipahijala127241114
South Tripura4204329
Unokoti1430124
West Tripura1741161041
Puducherry6381963676
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Yanam4819239
Amritsar1101
Barnala200
Bathinda000
Mahe28026
Puducherry5502813206
Karaikal3706205
Unknown904
Manipur3982122231
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Bishnupur128158
Chandel6634
Churachandpur328058
Imphal East220216
Imphal West647152
Jiribam11402
Kakching175027
Kamjong157017
Kangpokpi319219
Noney40018
Pherzawl32015
Senapati250021
Tamenglong244032
Tengnoupal20013
Thoubal419323
Ukhrul269018
Unknown20401816
CAPF Personnel350022
Himachal Pradesh3636172362
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Bilaspur148083
Chamba2540110
Hamirpur3704305
Kangra5524447
Kinnaur48043
Kullu121032
Lahul and Spiti000
Mandi2735148
Shimla2072150
Sirmaur4621332
Solan9031512
Una2940196
Unknown2000
Lahaul and Spiti404
Ladakh181191274
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Kargil9504751
Leh8615523
Unknown010
Nagaland311871113
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Longleng505
Mokokchung18012
Mon2830170
Peren3430328
Phek32029
Tuensang52050
Wokha27018
Zunheboto78018
Anugul000
Balangir000
Baleshwar000
Dimapur15577312
Kiphire404
Kohima6730121
Unknown0069
Others46046
Arunachal Pradesh243031659
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Anjaw3304
Changlang2950230
East Kameng148038
East Siang1620100
Kamle101
Kra Daadi000
Kurung Kumey000
Lepa Rada17012
Lohit112024
Longding16013
Lower Dibang Valley29020
Lower Siang60031
Lower Subansiri40039
Namsai173084
Pakke Kessang101
Papum Pare9931869
Shi Yomi404
Siang303
Tawang64038
Tirap71048
Upper Dibang Valley000
Upper Siang30025
Upper Subansiri903
West Kameng97242
West Siang72030
Unknown3300
Chandigarh1751271023
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Chandigarh1751271023
Unknown106
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu169521243
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Dadra and Nagar Haveli7511534
Daman8111618
Diu133091
Unknown003
Other State000
Meghalaya11796517
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
East Garo Hills101
East Jaintia Hills21015
East Khasi Hills8383390
North Garo Hills702
Ribhoi154358
South Garo Hills603
South West Garo Hills1008
South West Khasi Hills100
West Garo Hills104022
West Jaintia Hills2408
West Khasi Hills13010
Unknown601
Sikkim9301550
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
West District000
Ariyalur100
Chennai20032
Coimbatore11905
East District000
North District000
South District000
Unknown560104
East Sikkim7431461
North Sikkim101
South Sikkim144073
West Sikkim42015
Mizoram6480330
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Aizawl3720155
Champhai15012
Kolasib69013
Lawngtlai24021
Lunglei103069
Mamit21021
Saiha26026
Serchhip1007
Dimapur100
Kiphire000
Kohima000
Hnahthial100
Khawzawl303
Saitual403
Unknown5305
Andaman and Nicobar Islands190021829
DistrictConfirmedDeathsRecovered
Nicobars000
North and Middle Andaman101
South Andaman51032
Unknown184821796
ACTIVE CASES
652,473

Currently Infected Patients

619,850
in Mild Condition
32623
Serious or Critical
CLOSED CASES
1,742,998

Cases which had an outcome:

1,695,860
Recovered / Discharged
47,138
Deaths

+91-11-23978046 or 1075

Dial National Helpline Number

States & Union Territories

View pdf for Helpline Number

ncov2019[at]gov[dot]in

Helpline Email ID

LATEST UPDATES

FAQs:

How many Confirmed Cases of Coronavirus in India?

There are 2395471 Confirmed Cases of Coronavirus in India as of 12 Aug 2020.

How many Death Cases of Coronavirus in India?

There are 47138 Death Cases of Coronavirus in India as of 12 Aug 2020.

How many Recovered Cases of Coronavirus in India?

There are 1695860 Recovered Cases of Coronavirus in India as of 12 Aug 2020.

How many Active Cases of Coronavirus in India?

There are 652473 Active Cases of Coronavirus in India.

How many Serious or Critical Cases of Coronavirus in India?

There are 32623 Critical Cases of Coronavirus in India.

TOTAL CASES20,786,129 TOTAL DEATHS751,548 TOTAL RECOVERED13,681,978 CHINA84,737 INDIA2,395,471 US5,359,913 ITALY251,713 BRAZIL3,170,474 QATAR113,938 FRANCE206,696 IRELAND26,838 NORWAY9,783 BAHRAIN45,264 ISRAEL88,151 AUSTRALIA22,127 IRAN333,699 INDONESIA130,718 SINGAPORE55,395 ICELAND1,972 CZECHIA19,075 SLOVENIA2,303 GERMANY220,850 BELGIUM75,008 IRAQ160,436 POLAND53,676 SPAIN376,864 NETHERLANDS60,627 DENMARK15,070 PHILIPPINES143,749 FINLAND7,642 SWEDEN83,455 THAILAND3,356 SWITZERLAND37,169 ROMANIA65,177 ESTONIA2,174 PORTUGAL53,223 MALAYSIA9,114 AUSTRIA22,439 UK313,798 GREECE6,177 JAPAN50,210